Seleccione el tipo de búsqueda
  • Sitio
  • Web
Search

Concejales 2012- 2015


Senado Cámara Alcaldes Gobernadores Diputados Concejales Ediles
 

AMAZONAS

LETICIA (2)

CONCEJAL

5

MERY MARENA IPUCHIMA MARTINEZ

CONCEJAL

BERTHA PINEDA BERNAL

PUERTO NARIÑO (3)

CONCEJAL

HERMES RAMOS VALERIO

CONCEJAL

JOSE ROMEL TORRES SUAREZ

CONCEJAL

JANDERZON TORRES RUIZ

ANTIOQUIA

MEDELLIN (3)

CONCEJAL

81

YEFFERSON MIRANDA BUSTAMANTE

CONCEJAL

MIGUEL ANDRES QUINTERO CALLE

CONCEJAL

JAIME ROBERTO CUARTAS OCHOA

ANDES (1)

CONCEJAL

JOHN ALEJANDRO GARZON RAMIREZ

ANGOSTURA (6)

CONCEJAL

VICTOR ALEXANDER VALENCIA GIRALDO

CONCEJAL

RUTH MARY AGUDELO MARTINEZ

CONCEJAL

DIANA MARCELA CARRASQUILLA ARROYAVE

CONCEJAL

ALBEIRO ELIAS PAREJA ATEHORTUA

CONCEJAL

GILDARDO ALIRIO AYALA ORREGO

CONCEJAL

ARGIRO DE JESUS QUIROS PATIÑO

ANORI (2)

CONCEJAL

ALEXANDER ARBOLEDA RAMIREZ

CONCEJAL

OBEIDA TABAREZ OCAMPO

ANTIOQUIA (1)

CONCEJAL

EMMA LUCIA LONDOÑO FERNANDEZ

APARTADO (1)

CONCEJAL

DUVAN DAVID MOZO ECHEVERRIA

ARGELIA (1)

CONCEJAL

BAIRO MARTINEZ MORALES

BELLO (2)

CONCEJAL

LEON FREDY MUÑOZ LOPERA

CONCEJAL

JESUS ERNESTO ZAPATA ORREGO

BETULIA (2)

CONCEJAL

LUIS EDUARDO CARVAJAL RAMIREZ

CONCEJAL

SAMUEL ANTONIO CARTAGENA RIVERA

CACERES (1)

CONCEJAL

JOSE JAVIER ALVAREZ CABALLERO 

CALDAS (1)

CONCEJAL

FREDY ADOLFO ALZATE LOPEZ

CARACOLI

CONCEJAL

HERNANDO ANTONIO MORALES MORALES

CARMEN VIBORAL 

CONCEJAL

VICENTE DE JESUS ARCILA GIRALDO

CAROLINA

CONCEJAL

DANIEL ENRIQUE SALAZAR SERNA

CHIGORODO

CONCEJAL

GUIDO GERMAN OLIVARES TORDECILLA

FREDONIA

CONCEJAL

ANDRES FELIPE PEREZ RAMIREZ

FRONTINO

CONCEJAL

IGNACIO ALCIDES ROMERO BENITEZ

GIRARDOTA

CONCEJAL

JESUS EVELIO CADAVID MESA

GOMEZ PLATA

CONCEJAL

JULIO CESAR ZEA SANCHEZ

GRANADA

CONCEJAL

UBERNEY DE JESUS NOREÑA LOPEZ

GUATAPE

CONCEJAL

JUAN CARLOS GIRALDO GIRALDO

GUATAPE

CONCEJAL

ELKIN DARIO GARCIA GIRALDO

ITAGUI

CONCEJAL

ANDRES FELIPE LOPEZ RAMIREZ

ITUANGO

CONCEJAL

GILDARDO DE JESUS ZULUAGA VELILLA

LA CEJA

CONCEJAL

JUAN GUILLERMO GONZALEZ BERNAL

LA ESTRELLA

CONCEJAL

PEDRO JAVIER CASTRO ACEVEDO

LA UNION 

CONCEJAL

DIEGO ALEXANDER TIBAQUIRA CASTRILLON

MACEO

CONCEJAL

IVAN DARIO MUNERA AGUDELO

MARINILLA

CONCEJAL

MARCO TULIO GIRALDO GIRALDO

MURINDO

CONCEJAL

EUCLIDES ANTONIO CUESTA HEREDIA

NARIÑO

CONCEJAL

WILMAR ALEXANDER MONTOYA VELASQUEZ

NARIÑO

CONCEJAL

ARCENIO QUINCHIA QUINCHIA

NARIÑO

CONCEJAL

HERNAN DARIO GALVEZ GIL

NECHI

CONCEJAL

WUILHMEL WILLIANS ANDREWS MERCADO

PUERTO BERRIO

CONCEJAL

DIEGO ALEXANDER GIRALDO MARIN

PUERTO NARE-LA MAGDALENA 

CONCEJAL

FLOR DE JESUS MARTINEZ GIRALDO

PUERTO NARE-LA MAGDALENA 

CONCEJAL

RENSON DE JESUS CASTAÑO BONILLA

REMEDIOS

CONCEJAL

HECTOR JAIRO LOTERO CADAVID

REMEDIOS

CONCEJAL

BEATRIZ ELENA GARCIA ARBELAEZ

REMEDIOS

CONCEJAL

MANUEL SALVADOR DUQUE LONDOÑO

RETIRO 

CONCEJAL

SANTIAGO MONTOYA GIRALDO

RETIRO 

CONCEJAL

FRANCISCO ALEJANDRO RAMIREZ SERNA

RIO NEGRO

CONCEJAL

JENARO TABARES JARAMILLO

SABANETA

CONCEJAL

ALDER JAMES CRUZ OCAMPO

SALGAR

CONCEJAL

JAIME ANDRES GONZALEZ ROMERO

SAN ANDRES

CONCEJAL

JULIO CESAR POSADA POSADA

SAN ANDRES

CONCEJAL

FLAVIO ALBERTO AREIZA AREIZA

SAN ANDRES

CONCEJAL

LUIS CAROS PEREZ ZAPATA

SAN CARLOS

CONCEJAL

YEISON ARLEY NARANJO RAMIREZ

SAN FRANCISCO 

CONCEJAL

JORGE IVAN BOTERO RESTREPO

SAN FRANCISCO 

CONCEJAL

CESAR TULIO PAMPLONA HOYOS

SAN JUAN DE URABA

CONCEJAL

JULIAN JOSE DORIA SALGADO

SAN LUIS

CONCEJAL

ABRAHAM ARNULFO GOMEZ GOMEZ

SAN PEDRO 

CONCEJAL

JUAN DAVID MUÑOZ LOPERA

SANTA BARBARA

CONCEJAL

HECTOR DANIEL MONTOYA CORRALES 

SANTA BARBARA

CONCEJAL

ALVARO ELIECER PUERTA GOMEZ

SANTA ROSA DE OSOS

CONCEJAL

GILDARDO DE JESUS GOMEZ ALVAREZ

SEGOVIA

CONCEJAL

LEYDI MILENA POSADA GIRALDO

SOPETRAN 

CONCEJAL

LINA MARIA ARTEAGA BAENA

SOPETRAN 

CONCEJAL

ADRIAN ALBERTO BAHOS URIBE

TAMESIS

CONCEJAL

SERGIO STIVEN RUIZ OSSA

TOLEDO 

CONCEJAL

JHON FREDY TAPIAS MONSALVE

URRAO

CONCEJAL

CESAR GILBEY CASTAÑO ZAPATA

VALDIVIA

CONCEJAL

LUIS ENRIQUE ZEA ARENAS

VEGACHI

CONCEJAL

WILSON ALBERTO VILLA CHAVERRA

VEGACHI

CONCEJAL

JORGE HUMBERTO ZULETA CIRO

VEGACHI

CONCEJAL

ROBINSON DE JESUS CASTRILLON VAHOS

VIGIA DEL FUERTE

CONCEJAL

CLAITON MENA ASPRILLA

YONDO-CASABE

CONCEJAL

MYLADIS MORATO PEDROZO

YONDO-CASABE

CONCEJAL

RAMON GANAN HERRERA

ZARAGOZA

CONCEJAL

JOSE ALBEIRO MARIN RAMIREZ

ARAUCA

ARAUCA (1)

CONCEJAL

7

LEANDRO ROGELIO LINAREZ MUÑOZ

ARAUQUITA (2)

CONCEJAL

HOOVER HOMERO FERNANDEZ ROJAS

CONCEJAL

HERMES BAHAMON TRUJILLO

FORTUL (1)

CONCEJAL

MARIA YULIE GUERRERO CONTRERAS

SARAVENA (2)

CONCEJAL

DONALDO SANCHEZ LIZARAZO

CONCEJAL

DORYAN RODRIGUEZ FRANCO

TAME (1)

CONCEJAL

ANGEL MIGUEL RIAÑO CARRASCAL

ATLANTICO 

CAMPO DE A CRUZ (1)

CONCEJAL

11

CARLOS ENRIQUE MIRANDA DE LA HOZ

JUAN DE ACOSTA (2)

CONCEJAL

CARLOS AURELIO HIGGINS ECHEVERRIA

CONCEJAL

ALCI JOSE VILLANUEVA CASTRO 

LURUACO (1)

CONCEJAL

ABRAHAM MALDONADO ROA

PIOJO (1)

CONCEJAL

LUIS ALFONSO UTRIA JIMENEZ

PUERTO COLOMBIA (2)

CONCEJAL

HEBERTO AUGUSTO MAURY ESCORCIA

CONCEJAL

EDISON ENRIQUE MASSA SAMPER

SABANALARGA (1)

CONCEJAL

LUIS ENRIQUE MARTINEZ CARABALLO

SOLEDAD (1)

CONCEJAL

ERWIN ENRIQUE BAENA LOZANO

BOGOTÁ D.C.

BOGOTÁ D.C.

CONCEJAL

5

EDWARD ANIBAL ARIAS RUBIO

CONCEJAL

ANTONIO ERESMID SANGUINO PAEZ

CONCEJAL

HOSMAN YAITH MARTINEZ MORENO

CONCEJAL

LUCIA BASTIDAS

CONCEJAL

MARIA CLARA NAME

BOLIVAR

CARATAGENA (1)

CONCEJAL

13

SARAI ELENA AGUAS GARCÍA

CALAMAR

CONCEJAL

ESTEBANA ORTÍZ PÉREZ

CANATAGALLO (1)

CONCEJAL

MARY ARCILEH  CASTRO ISAZA

MAGANGUÉ (1)

CONCEJAL

HERLAN REQUENA GUERRERO

MOMPOX (2)

CONCEJAL

HÉCTOR ARIAS RODRÍGUEZ

CONCEJAL

FELIX PAVA RUBIO

NOROXI (1)

CONCEJAL

JOSE EVANGELISTA CAMPUZANO ROMERO

SAN ESTANISLAO (2)

CONCEJAL

PIERINA HURTADO RAMOS

CONCEJAL

JORGE LUIS ROA FERNANDEZ 

SIMITÍ (1)

CONCEJAL

AURA CECILIA MARULANDA TRESPALACIOS 

TALAIGUA NUEVO (1)

CONCEJAL

EDGAR ANTONIO MATUTE ARDILA

TURBANA

CONCEJAL

ORLANDO ELIESER GARCIA BRITO

VILLANUEVA (1)

CONCEJAL

MANUEL SALVADOR TORRES AHUMADA 

BOYACÁ

AQUITANIA

CONCEJAL

169

SEGUNDO VENANCIO RIOS TRUJILLO

AQUITANIA

CONCEJAL

LUIS ANGEL ROJAS CHAPARRO

ARCABUCO

CONCEJAL

ISRAEL RODRIGUEZ CASTELLANOS

ARCABUCO

CONCEJAL

WILFREDO BENITEZ RONCANCIO

BERBEO

CONCEJAL

DANIEL LOPEZ VALLEJO

BETEITIVA

CONCEJAL

ROBINSON JAVIER VARGAS VARGAS

BOAVITA

CONCEJAL

MARLEN OSORIO LIZARAZO

BOAVITA

CONCEJAL

OLIVA APONTE GARCIA

BOAVITA

CONCEJAL

HERMINIO GALVIS CORDOBA

BRICEÑO

CONCEJAL

FABIO ENRIQUE ROCHA PEÑA

BUSBANZA

CONCEJAL

JOSE ALEXANDER OROZCO

CERINZA

CONCEJAL

JOSE JAIME MORENO LEON

CERINZA

CONCEJAL

AGUSTIN DALLOS LEON

CHIQUINQUIRA

CONCEJAL

LUIS GIOVANNY SALINAS ROZO

CHIQUINQUIRA

CONCEJAL

WILSON ALFONSO ORTEGON RONCANCIO

CHIQUIZA

CONCEJAL

JOSE ORLANDO GARCIA LOPEZ

CHIQUIZA

CONCEJAL

JOSE CAMILO SUAREZ MOLINA

CHIQUIZA

CONCEJAL

PASTOR CARDENAS RIVERA

CHISCAS

CONCEJAL

HENRY MARTINEZ JOYA

CHISCAS

CONCEJAL

HORACIO TIBANA WILCHES

CHISCAS

CONCEJAL

SANDRA LILIANA TORRES CARREÑO

CHITA

CONCEJAL

REINALDO GARCIA OCHOA

CHIVATA

CONCEJAL

MERY FONSECA NAUSAN

CHIVATA

CONCEJAL

HERIBERTO PIRANEQUE QUIROZ

CHIVATA

CONCEJAL

YUBER ALEXANDER FAGUA CONTRERAS

CHIVATA

CONCEJAL

PEDRO GUTIERREZ

CHIVOR

CONCEJAL

HERNAN MONTENEGRO VACCA

CHIVOR

CONCEJAL

DILMA DEL CARMEN MARTINEZ DAZA

CHIVOR

CONCEJAL

DIOMAR ARNOLDO DAZA ROA

CHIVOR

CONCEJAL

WILLIAN RICARDO ALDANA GONZALEZ

CIENEGA

CONCEJAL

JOSE ROSENDO REYES BONILLA

COMBITA

CONCEJAL

WILFREDO AUNTA

COMBITA

CONCEJAL

GUSTAVO AVENDAÑO MALAVER

CORRALES

CONCEJAL

JAVIER MAURICIO SOLANO GONZALEZ

COVARACHIA

CONCEJAL

ALIRIO SALAMANCA SALAZAR

CUBARA 

CONCEJAL

FERNEY PACHECO

CUCAITA

CONCEJAL

ORLANDO MORENO BASTIDAS

CUCAITA

CONCEJAL

AUGUSTIN VANEGAS OTALORA 

CUCAITA

CONCEJAL

JOSE ABELINO BORDA ESPITIA

DUITAMA

CONCEJAL

JULIO ENRIQUE SALCEDO LOPEZ

DUITAMA

CONCEJAL

RICARDO ALOINSO ROJAS SACHICA

EL ESPINO

CONCEJAL

YANETH BUITRAGO ABRIL

FIRAVITOBA

CONCEJAL

FREDI ZEA ZEA 

FIRAVITOBA

CONCEJAL

DANIEL FERNANDO OCHA ZAMBRANO

FLORESTA

CONCEJAL

MARIO AUGUSTO MARTINEZ MEDRANO

GACHANTIVA

CONCEJAL

MELIANO ANDRES CASTILLO FORERO

GACHANTIVA

CONCEJAL

VICTOR JULIO SANABRIA SAENZ

GAMEZA

CONCEJAL

JUAN CARLOS GARCIA ALFONSO

GARAGOA

CONCEJAL

JORGE HONORIO CUESTA ALFONSO

GUATEQUE

CONCEJAL

JORGE ENRIQUE SORIANO CARRANZA

GUATEQUE

CONCEJAL

DAVID FRANCISCO MORALES CASTILLO

GUATEQUE

CONCEJAL

JORGE AMELIO PERILLA RAMIREZ

GÜICAN

CONCEJAL

HERNANDO CARRERO QUINTERO

GÜICAN

CONCEJAL

HILDELBRANDO PALACIOS LOPEZ

GÜICAN

CONCEJAL

MARCO AURELIO MUÑOZ PUENTES

IZA

CONCEJAL

MERCEDES PEREZ CARDENAS

IZA

CONCEJAL

MIGUEL ANTONIO PATIÑO RODRIGUEZ

JENESANO

CONCEJAL

MARIA DEL CARMEN PARRA SANABRIA

JERICO

CONCEJAL

JAIME HUMBERTO FUENTES VARGAS

LA UVITA

CONCEJAL

LAURO ARNULFO VELANDIA BOTIA 

LA UVITA

CONCEJAL

PEDRO PABLO LOPEZ CORDERO

LABRANZAGRANDE

CONCEJAL

NEFTALI PEREZ FERNANDEZ

MACANAL

CONCEJAL

ALIRIO PERILLA GONZALEZ

MARIPI

CONCEJAL

JOSE DARIO GONZALEZ CUBILLOS

MARIPI

CONCEJAL

SALVADOR FRANCO CARRILLO

MARIPI

CONCEJAL

 DORIS MAIDEN MONROY BRICEÑO

MONGUI

CONCEJAL

JAIME HUMBERTO GOMEZ FUQUENE

MONGUI

CONCEJAL

GERMAN PEÑA

MONIQUIRA

CONCEJAL

JORGE CAMARGO BELTRAN

MOTAVITA

CONCEJAL

FAVIO RUBIO RUBIO

MUZO

CONCEJAL

HUGO EDUBIN GARZON GOMEZ

MUZO

CONCEJAL

DEYI ROSA ACHURY ORTEGA

NOBSA

CONCEJAL

MARIA TERESA ACEVEDO CRISTANCHO

NOBSA

CONCEJAL

MARIA EUGENIA BELTRAN SIACHOQUE

NUEVO COLON

CONCEJAL

WILLIAN CARDENAS SANCHEZ

NUEVO COLON

CONCEJAL

CLAUDIA PATRICIA MUÑOZ SANCHEZ

OICATA

CONCEJAL

FREDY ALEXANDER GARZON ROJAS

OTANCHE

CONCEJAL

JOSE ANTONIO GUALTEROS GONZALEZ

PACHAVITA

CONCEJAL

EDGAR RICARDO FRANCO HUERTAS

PACHAVITA

CONCEJAL

JOSE FERNANDO ROA ORJUELA

PAEZ

CONCEJAL

JAIME MESA PULIDO

PAEZ

CONCEJAL

HECTOR ARIALDO PARDO ALFONSO

PAIPA

CONCEJAL

CLAUDIA YANNETH GARZON CAMARGO

PAIPA

CONCEJAL

JOSE ANTONIO SALAZAR OTALORA

PAIPA

CONCEJAL

ROBINSON LARROTTA RODRIGUEZ

PAIPA

CONCEJAL

GILBERTO MEDINA TAMAYO

PAJARITO

CONCEJAL

HUGO VILLAMARIN SUAREZ 

PAUNA 

CONCEJAL

DIANA RAQUEL DIAZ ZAPATA

PAYA

CONCEJAL

BLANCA INES RIVERA PEREZ

PAYA

CONCEJAL

MARIA CECILIA SOACHA CRUZ

PAYA

CONCEJAL

CIPRIANO ALBERTO MOLINA MONTAÑA 

PAZ DE RIO 

CONCEJAL

DAVID MORA REYES

PAZ DE RIO 

CONCEJAL

MARIA EUGENIA HERNANDEZ REYES

PAZ DE RIO 

CONCEJAL

YIMI ROLANDO MARTINEZ SIZA

PESCA

CONCEJAL

RIGOBERTO HERRERA

PISBA

CONCEJAL

MANUEL AUGUSTO FUENTES MOJICA

PISBA

CONCEJAL

ROSALBA PIDIACHE ESTUPIÑAN

PISBA

CONCEJAL

ALVARO MALDONADO MALDONADO

PUERTO BOYACA

CONCEJAL

HECTOR EDUARDO LESMES MARTINEZ

QUIPAMA

CONCEJAL

LUIS ANGEL AVILA CEPEDA

QUIPAMA

CONCEJAL

ANA RUTH ROJAS TRIANA

QUIPAMA

CONCEJAL

FERNANDO CARRILLO MEDINA

RAQUIRA

CONCEJAL

JESUS ORLANDO LANCHEROS VALBUENA

RAQUIRA

CONCEJAL

JEHNSI YAMILE MELO PEÑA

SABOYA

CONCEJAL

ZAMIR SOTELO MONROY

SABOYA

CONCEJAL

AURA ANGELA CASTELLANOS DE TORRES

SABOYA

CONCEJAL

JULIO CESAR GUERRERO SANTOS

SACHICA

CONCEJAL

GLORIA MARLEN BUITRAGO

SACHICA

CONCEJAL

OMAR HERNANDO NOVA CASTELLANOS

SAMACA

CONCEJAL

JOSE ARQUIMEDES GIL ESPINO

SAMACA

CONCEJAL

ANTONIO JOSE CEPEDA MONTAÑEZ

SAMACA

CONCEJAL

JOSE YESID BUITRAGO GIL

SAMACA

CONCEJAL

CESAR SANCHEZ

SAN EDUARDO 

CONCEJAL

JESUS ILBERTO MONTAÑEZ PARRA

SAN EDUARDO 

CONCEJAL

ERNESTO MENDOZA LEGUIZAMO

SAN EDUARDO 

CONCEJAL

RULBER LENIN CARVAJAL MORENO

SAN JOSE DE PARE

CONCEJAL

CESAR AUGUSTO CHACON PINZON

SAN JOSE DE PARE

CONCEJAL

ALEXANDRO SUAREZ PARDO

SAN LUIS DE GACENO

CONCEJAL

MARIO ERENESTO ROA RIVERA

SAN MATEO 

CONCEJAL

RIGOBERTO CORREA HERNANDEZ

SAN MATEO 

CONCEJAL

EDUVIGES GALLO ARIAS

SAN PABLO DE BORBUR

CONCEJAL

YOLANDA GUTIERREZ PAEZ

SANTA MARIA 

CONCEJAL

RUBEN SANCHEZ NIÑO

SANTA ROSA DE VITERBO

CONCEJAL

DOMITILA PAIPA VARGAS

SANTA ROSA DE VITERBO

CONCEJAL

JAIRO ANTONIO BALAGUERA PUENTES

SANTANA

CONCEJAL

FREDY FERNANDO FINO HERNANDEZ

SATIVANORTE

CONCEJAL

JOSE ELECIO MEJIA HIGUERA

SIACHOQUE

CONCEJAL

LUIS GERMAN AMAYA FLOREZ

SIACHOQUE

CONCEJAL

CARLOS HUMBERTO TIBAGAN CALDERON

SOCOTA

CONCEJAL

ISRAEL CHIA DURAN

SOCOTA

CONCEJAL

EULISES SIEMPIRA VARGAS

SOGAMOSO

CONCEJAL

WILMER LEAL PEREZ

SOGAMOSO

CONCEJAL

GUSTAVO ADOLFO ALARCON LOPEZ

SOMONDOCO

CONCEJAL

EDISON ROLANDO GAITAN ROA

SOMONDOCO

CONCEJAL

FLOR ANDREA VACA SALINAS

SORA

CONCEJAL

LUIS ALBERTO LAROTTA ACOSTA

SORA

CONCEJAL

JOSE VICENTE ROJAS ROBERTO

SORACA

CONCEJAL

JOSE PLINIO MORENO CAMPOS

SORACA

CONCEJAL

SEGUNDO CRISTOBAL MARTINEZ MARTINEZ

SORACA

CONCEJAL

JOSE AGUSTIN PEREZ RIVERA

SOTAQUIRA

CONCEJAL

ALFONSO DIAZ GOMEZ

SOTAQUIRA

CONCEJAL

WILMAR ENRIQUE MACHUCA RODRIGUEZ

SUTAMARCHAN

CONCEJAL

SAMUEL ORLANDO RIVERA LAITON

SUTAMARCHAN

CONCEJAL

LEON CESAR RUSSI VELANDIA

TASCO

CONCEJAL

LUIS CARLOS OCHOA PASACHOA

TENZA

CONCEJAL

FREDY LIBARDO VARGAS BUITRAGO

TIPACOQUE

CONCEJAL

JOSELITO BARRERA MELGAREJO

TIPACOQUE

CONCEJAL

MARIA NAYIB PRIETO MARTINEZ

TOCA

CONCEJAL

JULIO ROBERTO CAYCEDO BARRERA

TOCA

CONCEJAL

MIGUEL ARCANGEL PARADA PITA

TOCA

CONCEJAL

AYDA NATALY BAYONA ESPEJO

TOPAGA

CONCEJAL

HUGO EDUARDO FIAGA UMAÑA

TOTA

CONCEJAL

SEGUNDO FLAMINIO MARTINEZ ROJAS

TOTA

CONCEJAL

JOSE ORLANDO MORENO GUANUMEN

TUNJA

CONCEJAL

SANDRA PATRICIA CONTRERAS

TUNJA

CONCEJAL

LAIRO ENRIQUE CABANA FONSECA

TUNJA

CONCEJAL

CESAR ANTONIO PEREZ NARANJO

TUNUNGUA

CONCEJAL

JIMER  GERDEN  BARRERA PASTRAN

TURMEQUE

CONCEJAL

LUIS FRANCISCO MONSALVE LEIVA

TURMEQUE

CONCEJAL

SEGUNDO JUAN RODRIGUEZ GORDO

TUTA

CONCEJAL

HECTOR JIMENEZ SANCHEZ

TUTAZA

CONCEJAL

CARLOS SAUL ARGUELLO OROZCO

UMBITA

CONCEJAL

HERNANDO TORRES MUÑOZ

VENTAQUEMADA

CONCEJAL

CARLOS JULIO AVENDAÑO HERNANDEZ

VILLA DE LEYVA

CONCEJAL

JORGE ELIECER CORTES CASTRO

VILLA DE LEYVA

CONCEJAL

YUBER CASTELLANOS PRIETO

VIRACACHA

CONCEJAL

FRANCISCO HERNANDO REYES GUERRA

VIRACACHA

CONCEJAL

CESAR ORLANDO AVILA VARGAS 

ZETAQUIRA

CONCEJAL

EDILSON CAMARGO DAZA

CALDAS

MANIZALES (2)

CONCEJAL

4

JOHN HEMAYR YEPES CARDONA

CONCEJAL

FRANCISCO JAVIER GONZALES SANCHEZ

CHINCHINA (1)

CONCEJAL

DIEGO ALBERTO PATIÑO MURILLO

SUPIA (1)

CONCEJAL

ORLANDO ANTONIO ARENAS QUICENO

CAQUETA

FLORENCIA (1)

CONCEJAL

21

JUAN FERNANDO OLARTE COLLAZOS

ALBANIA (2)

CONCEJAL

EDUARDO ALFONSO GUERRA CORREAL

CONCEJAL

YECID RODRIGUEZ

BELEN DE LOS ANDAQUIES (3)

CONCEJAL

JAIME CIFUENTES

CONCEJAL

MARTHA MARIA MORALES LONDOÑO

CONCEJAL

FABIO CORREA OTALVARO

CARTAGENA DEL CHAIRA (2)

CONCEJAL

LUZ AMPARO URQUIJO AGUILAR

CONCEJAL

JOSE ROBERT URIBE MARIN

CURILLO (2)

CONCEJAL

ANA MARIA CUELLAR AYA

CONCEJAL

ANA CECILIA IBARRA ROJAS

EL DONCELLO (2)

CONCEJAL

FERNANDO RAMIREZ ROJAS

CONCEJAL

CARLOS EDUARDO GARCIA GARCIA

LA MONTAÑITA (1)

CONCEJAL

YUDITH DUPERLY GOMEZ GUARNIZO

PUERTO RICO (3)

CONCEJAL

LUIS CARLOS GALICIA MATTA 

CONCEJAL

JOSE YESID ENCISO LAVERDE

CONCEJAL

MARLENY PERDOMO SOTO

SAN JOSE DEL FRAGUA(1)

CONCEJAL

DUVERNEY PERDOMO ACEVEDO

SAN VICENTE DEL CAGUAN (2)

CONCEJAL

ALFREDO PEREZ ROJAS

CONCEJAL

ALEXANDER  PARRA CUBILLOS

SOLANO (2)

CONCEJAL

MARIA NANCY CUENCA VARGAS

CONCEJAL

YENIVER VALDERRAMA CARDENAS

CASANARE

YOPAL 

CONCEJAL

17

RENE LEONARDO PUENTES VARGAS

MONTERREY (1)

CONCEJAL

JORGE ELIAS BERNAL SILVA 

MANI (1)

CONCEJAL

FERNEY CHAPARRO PERDOMO

RECETOR (1)

CONCEJAL

ZULMA LORENA  VEGA COCINERO

SABANALARGA (2)

CONCEJAL

MARTHA ELIZABETH VARGAS MORENO

CONCEJAL

ROSDAN ALEXANDER ALFONSO BECERRA

PORE (2)

CONCEJAL

JUAN FERNANDO RICAUTE RODRIGUEZ

CONCEJAL

CARLOS EDUARDO TEATIN

PAZ DE ARIPORO (3)

CONCEJAL

DUMAR  ARMANDO DAZA MALAVER

CONCEJAL

PEDRO JOSE GUTIERREZ ALFONSO

CONCEJAL

DIEGO FERNANDEO VARGAS MARIN

TRINIDAD (1)

CONCEJAL

CARLOS HOMERO CORDERO ORTIZ

SAN LUIS (1)

CONCEJAL

FREDY GIOVANNI CORDERO MADRID

HATOCOROZAL (1) 

CONCEJAL

JOSUE ALDEMAR MORALES PARADA

VILLANUEVA (2)

CONCEJAL

CELSO OMAR ALDANA RIVERA

CONCEJAL

JOSE HILMER CASTAÑEDA CASTAÑEDA

AGUAZUL (1)

CONCEJAL

JORGE ELIECER CICUAMIA GOMEZ

CAUCA

PIAMONTE (2)

CONCEJAL

31

JOHAN ANDRES PARADA CHACON

CONCEJAL

JOSE ORTIZ ANDRADE

PUERTO TEJADA (2)

CONCEJAL

INDIRA CORRALES HIDALGO

CONCEJAL

CARLOS AIMER PERNIA FILIGRAMA

POPAYAN (1)

CONCEJAL

ROBERTO ALEJANDRO MUÑOZ MOLANO

ARGELIA (1)

CONCEJAL

MARINSA BENITEZ SANCHEZ

CALDONO (1)

CONCEJAL

WILLIAM RIVERA MOSQUERA

CORINTO (2)

CONCEJAL

ARGEMIRO TROMPETA TALAGA

CONCEJAL

GLORIA ELENA CAICEDO PALCO

EL TAMBO (4)

CONCEJAL

EYBAR CAMPO DORADO

CONCEJAL

NEFTALI FERNANDEZ SOLARTE

CONCEJAL

JOSE LIFAR VIVAS OROZCO

CONCEJAL

JUSTO ALDEMAR OROZCO VALDES

FLORENCIA (4)

CONCEJAL

OSCAR FUENTES FUENTES

CONCEJAL

ONESIMO ESPAÑA RIVERA

CONCEJAL

HUGO FERNANDEZ GUERRERO

CONCEJAL

DAMARIZ ERAZO BENITEZ

GUACHENE (1)

CONCEJAL

FREDIS ZAPATA CHARA

MIRANDA (3)

CONCEJAL

JONNY FERNANDO PEREA RAMIREZ

CONCEJAL

SERGIO JOSE ELIAS SOLARTE SANCHEZ

CONCEJAL

MANUEL SENCION GARCES BURBANO

MORALES (2)

CONCEJAL

ABEL CAMPO YANDE

CONCEJAL

JESUS ALFREDO MUELAS BERMUDEZ

PATIA (2)

CONCEJAL

PAULO CESAR CIFUENTES

CONCEJAL

FAUNIER OCAMPO RUIZ

SILVIA (2)

CONCEJAL

MARCO TULIO CHILO CANA

CONCEJAL

ADONIAS CONDA CHILO

SUCRE (3)

CONCEJAL

ANA GENI RENGIFO

CONCEJAL

GERMAN HOYOS CHILITO

CONCEJAL

VIRGILIO BAOS

TIMBIO (1)

CONCEJAL

RODRIGO ANDRES MORALES

CESAR

VALLEDUPAR

CONCEJAL

37

ALEX PANA ZARATE

VALLEDUPAR

CONCEJAL

RICARDO JOSE LOPEZ VALERA

AGUACHICA

CONCEJAL

JUAN ANTONIO ALMANZA DORADO

AGUACHICA

CONCEJAL

CARLOS ARTURO GARCIA REYES

CHIMICHAGUA

CONCEJAL

JACOB JIMENEZ GARCIA

CHIMICHAGUA

CONCEJAL

WALTER ALONSO MARIN BLANDON

CHIRIGUANA

CONCEJAL

JOSE ARNOVIS PORRAS ORTA

LA JAGUA DE IBIRICO

CONCEJAL

GILMER SILWIN TORRES ROA

LA JAGUA DE IBIRICO

CONCEJAL

CELIS GREGORIA AGUILAR BRAVO

LA PAZ

CONCEJAL

ZULAY QUINTERO QUINTERO

LA PAZ

CONCEJAL

GEINER LEON QUINTERO

SAN MARTIN

CONCEJAL

MELVIN ENRIQUE RIVERO GUERRA

AGUSTIN CODAZZI

CONCEJAL

DIOMARA PALLARES PEDRAZA

AGUSTIN CODAZZI

CONCEJAL

LUIS CARLOS DIAZ MAYA

AGUSTIN CODAZZI

CONCEJAL

LUCIA LEONOR PAREDES CASTRO

CURUMANI

CONCEJAL

MANUEL MARTINEZ GUERRA

CURUMANI

CONCEJAL

HERMES FERNANDO MARTINEZ URSULA

CURUMANI

CONCEJAL

RUBEN CARLOS ACUÑA MEJIA

ASTREA

CONCEJAL

FRANCISCO MANUEL VILLARREAL MENCO

ASTREA

CONCEJAL

LUIS SALOMON MADRID PACHECO

BOSCONIA

CONCEJAL

DOIVER ROJANO AZUERO

EL COPEY

CONCEJAL

WILSON HUMBERTO BARROS CARRANZA

EL PASO

CONCEJAL

NELCY LUQUETTA QUINTERO

EL PASO

CONCEJAL

DARIS ELENA GONZALEZ AGUILAR

MANAURE

CONCEJAL

DALKIS MIGUEL BALLESTROS PRADO

BECERRIL

CONCEJAL

VICTOR SAUL ZULETA LANTOR

PELAYA 

CONCEJAL

JUAN ESTEBAN GARCIA QUINTERO

PELAYA 

CONCEJAL

OSCAR MIGUEL ROPERO BARBOZA

PELAYA 

CONCEJAL

MARCOS JOSE PABON TORO

PELAYA 

CONCEJAL

HUBERT DURAN ALVERNIA

PUEBLO BELLO

CONCEJAL

HUBER CLAVIJO RANGEL

PUEBLO BELLO

CONCEJAL

JHON ALVER  MARTINEZ GOMEZ

RIO DE ORO

CONCEJAL

MAURICIO GUERRERO TELLEZ

RIO DE ORO

CONCEJAL

JOSE EMIRO ZAPARDIEL QUINTERO

SAN ALBERTO

CONCEJAL

JORGE ENRIQUE TORRES DITTA

TAMALAMEQUE

CONCEJAL

EMILSE MARIA PEREZ MIER

TAMALAMEQUE

CONCEJAL

SAMUEL MONSALVO GARCIA

CHOCÓ

ALTO BAUDÓ (4)

CONCEJAL

9

EDINSON ANTONIO RUIZ MOSQUERA

CONCEJAL

EDILSON PALACIOS MOSQUERA

CONCEJAL

ELENA PALOMINO VALENCIA

CONCEJAL

LUIS ANIBAL VALENCIA MOSQUERA

QUIBDÓ (1)

CONCEJAL

REINALDO CUESTA BORJA

EL LITORAL DEL SAN JUAN (2)

CONCEJAL

ROGELIO DONIZABE ISMARE

CONCEJAL

IQUINIO CUERO CHIRIPUA

NUQUÍ (2)

CONCEJAL

MAIDA VALENCIA ASPRILLA

CONCEJAL

LEANDRO WILFREDO PALOMEQUE PEREA

CORDOBA

AYAPEL (1)

CONCEJAL

7

VICTOR HUGO PATIÑO CUELLO

CANALETE (1)

CONCEJAL

ANGEL OGUSTO SIERRA MARTÍNEZ

CERETÉ (2)

CONCEJAL

SANDRA MILENA VELEZ RHENALS

CONCEJAL

ABRAHAM ALBERTO CHAGUI FLÓREZ

CHINÚ (1)

CONCEJAL

HUGO ALBERTO PORTACIO TOBIO

PUERTO ESCONDIDO (1)

CONCEJAL

ELIAS JOSÉ VERGARA CARDENAS

PUERTO LIBERTADOR (1)

CONCEJAL

WILDER HERNÁNDEZ QUINTANA

CUNDINAMARCA

SOACHA

CONCEJAL

71

WILSON ANDRES RODRIGUEZ FONSECA

SOACHA

CONCEJAL

NESTOR ENRIQUE ROZO ESCOBAR

AGUA DE DIOS

CONCEJAL

ALBERTO MORENO BETANCOURT

ALBAN

CONCEJAL

LILIANA BERNAL CONTRERAS

ALBAN

CONCEJAL

LUIS ENRIQUE BELTRAN BELTRAN

ALBAN

CONCEJAL

JAIRO ANTONIO PRIETO RODRIGUEZ

APULO

CONCEJAL

LUIS EDUARDO GRANADOS VIDAL

ARBELAEZ

CONCEJAL

LUIS NORBEY CALVO ESCARRAGA

BITUIMA

CONCEJAL

DIANA CAROLINA BOHORQUEZ TRIANA

BOJACA

CONCEJAL

GLADYS ROJAS CHIGUACHI

CACHIPAY

CONCEJAL

LILIA CONSTANZA PINEDA BUSTOS

CACHIPAY

CONCEJAL

JULIO CESAR IZQUIERDO GOMEZ

CAJICA

CONCEJAL

JUAN CARLOS CARREÑO ORJUELA

CAJICA

CONCEJAL

ANDRES FERNANDO ROMERO SANCHEZ

CHAGUANI

CONCEJAL

LUIS CARLOS GUERRERO PARDO

CHIA

CONCEJAL

RUBEN DARIO GOMEZ CORREAL

CHOACHI

CONCEJAL

BLANCA NUBIA BOBADILLA AMORTEGUI ???

COGUA

CONCEJAL

VICTOR YAMID GOMEZ GOMEZ

COTA

CONCEJAL

JESUS EDUARDO RICO RODRIGUEZ

EL ROSAL

CONCEJAL

GINA PAOLA MARTIN SABOGAL

EL ROSAL

CONCEJAL

GUILLERMO SANTANDER BARON

FACATATIVA

CONCEJAL

DIEGO FERNANDO CABRERA MONROY

FUNZA

CONCEJAL

ROBERTO ORGANISTA INSUASTI

FUNZA

CONCEJAL

ALFONSO LAMPREA PEDRAZA

FUQUENE

CONCEJAL

FABIO DOMINGO CORTEZ ALARCON

FUQUENE

CONCEJAL

JOSE IGNACIO MENDIETA PAEZ

FUSAGASUGA

CONCEJAL

LUIS JAVIER GONZALEZ SOLANO

GACHANCIPA

CONCEJAL

JAIRO ANDRES VASQUEZ GONZALEZ

GIRARDOT

CONCEJAL

LUIS GEOVANI ORTIZ ARIAS

GRANADA

CONCEJAL

HECTOR DANIE INFANTE BILLALOBOS

GUAYABETAL

CONCEJAL

DUMAR ALEXIS ROMERO BARBOSA

GUAYABETAL

CONCEJAL

DANIE ARTURO VELASQUEZ GUTIERREZ

JERUSALEM

CONCEJAL

LIVIA MARIA CANO SALAZAR

LA CALERA

CONCEJAL

LEONIDAS CORTES FLOREZ

LA MESA

CONCEJAL

ABELARDO SARMIENTO

MADRID

CONCEJAL

NELSO ARJADY RUBIO ABRIL

MADRID

CONCEJAL

JORGE HUMBERTO CHAUX JOVEN

MOSQUERA

CONCEJAL

NORMAN ALEXANDER CERON FORERO

MOSQUERA

CONCEJAL

CAMILO TORRES RIAÑO

NEMOCON

CONCEJAL

ANDRES LEONARDO GUZMAN PEÑUELA

NILO

CONCEJAL

LEOPOLDINA CORTES ACOSTA

NILO

CONCEJAL

YAIRCINIO MORALES SANCHEZ

PASCA

CONCEJAL

DIANA JUDITH MURCIA SERRATO

PUERTO SALGAR

CONCEJAL

DIANA JUDITH MURCIA SERRATO

QUIPILE

CONCEJAL

ALVARO TORRES LOPEZ ???

RICAURTE

CONCEJAL

HUMBERTO MAHECHA CALDERON

RICAURTE

CONCEJAL

ERNESTO RICO SANCHEZ

SAN BERNARDO

CONCEJAL

NORBERTO RODRIGUEZ GIL

SAN BERNARDO

CONCEJAL

GINNA VANESA APOLINAR CANTOR

SIBATE

CONCEJAL

ISMAEL ADRIAN MUÑOZ JIMENEZ

SILVANIA

CONCEJAL

WILLIAM LANCHEROS GIL

SILVANIA

CONCEJAL

WILSON HERNANDEZ CARO

SOPO

CONCEJAL

YEISON ENRIQUE ROZO GONZALEZ

SOPO

CONCEJAL

DIANA PAOLA RODRIGUEZ CUELLAR

SOPO

CONCEJAL

CESAR OCTAVIO MORENO GARZON

SUBACHOQUE

CONCEJAL

PABLO EMILIO AMORTEGUI LUQUE

SUBACHOQUE

CONCEJAL

OMAR PORTELA GONGORA

SUESCA

CONCEJAL

GRIGELIO MONTAÑO MICAN

TABIO 

CONCEJAL

MANUEL ALEXANDER FONSECA RODRIGUEZ

TENJO

CONCEJAL

JORGE ENRIQUE TIRADO OROZCO

TOCANCIPA 

CONCEJAL

FERNEY JIMENEZ URREGO 

UBATE

CONCEJAL

ELMER MURCIA ORA

UBATE

CONCEJAL

FABIO HERNAN ROMERO TORRES

UNE

CONCEJAL

CARLOS ALBERTO MUÑOZ

UNE

CONCEJAL

JULIO EDUARDO MORA ARDILA

VILLAPINZON

CONCEJAL

ANTONIO MARIA GARCIA FORERO

VILLAPINZON

CONCEJAL

CARLOS ALFONSO CHACON CAICEDO

YACOPI

CONCEJAL

FRANCLI DUVAN VELASQUEZ PEÑALOZA

YACOPI

CONCEJAL

CARLOS JULIO VANEGAS VASQUEZ

ZIPAQUIRA

CONCEJAL

FABIAN MAURICIO ROJAS GARCIA

ZIPAQUIRA

CONCEJAL

JULIOC CESAR NIEVES SILVA

GUAINÍA

INÍRIDA (1)

CONCEJAL

1

ALEXANDRA GUTIERREZ FONSECA    

GUAVIARE

SAN JOSE DE GUAVIARE (2)

CONCEJAL

3

LUIS ALFREDO ZULETA LEGUIZAMO

CONCEJAL

BERNARDO BETANCOURT SERNA

CALAMAR (1)

CONCEJAL

JOHN FREDY MARTINEZ PATIÑO

HUILA

AIPE (1)

CONCEJAL

47

WILMER MORENO GUTIERREZ

ALGECIRAS (2)

CONCEJAL

LORENZO CUELLAR CAMPO

CONCEJAL

YENIFER MOLANO PEREA

BARAYA (2)

CONCEJAL

HECTOR IVAN VILLANEDA MENDEZ

CONCEJAL

GONZALO FALLA 

CAMPOALEGRE (2)

CONCEJAL

MANUEL DE JESÚS GIRALDO ANGEL

CONCEJAL

LADY NELCY LIZCANO QUINTERO

ELIAS (3)

CONCEJAL

OSCAR ANDRES HERNANDEZ BOLAÑOS

CONCEJAL

MANUEL ANTONIO SILVA GASCA

CONCEJAL

PATRICIA ELENA BERMEO MOTTA

GARZÓN (1)

CONCEJAL

ALVEIRO MANJARRES MANJARRES

GUADALUPE (1)

CONCEJAL

JESÚS MARÍA NOVOA SANCHEZ

HOBO (1)

CONCEJAL

WILLIAN ANDRADE BETANCUR

IQUIRA (2)

CONCEJAL

ERMINSO MONTIALEGRE RIAÑO

CONCEJAL

LEANDRO LADINO MUÑOZ

LA PLATA (2)

CONCEJAL

AMANDA TRUJILLO RAMIREZ

CONCEJAL

MERCEDES LIZCANO CHANTRE

NEIVA (1)

CONCEJAL

OSCAR HUMBERTO URUEÑA MEDINA

OPORAPA (1)

CONCEJAL

EDUAR ENRIQUE JARAMILLO PERAFAN

PAICOL (2)

CONCEJAL

ARMANDO PERDOMO ALVARADO

CONCEJAL

SEBASTIAN CAMILO DURAN CORTES

PALERMO (2)

CONCEJAL

FREY ALEXANDER CUELLAR CORTES

CONCEJAL

RAFAEL LEANDRO SOLANO SOLORZANO

PALESTINA (1)

CONCEJAL

JESÚS MARIA QUINAYAS DELGADO

PITAL (2)

CONCEJAL

VICTOR FELIX VARGAS PLAZAS

CONCEJAL

CARLOS ALBERTO RODRIGUEZ MONTEALEGRE

PITALITO (2)

CONCEJAL

WILFRED TRUJILLO TRUJILLO

CONCEJAL

YELMI MURCIA VARGAS

RIVERA (1)

CONCEJAL

ANDRES ALFONSO CALDERON BOHORQUEZ

SALADO BLANCO (2)

CONCEJAL

JESUS ALVEIRO ARCOS DIAZ

CONCEJAL

NEIDA YASMIN MUÑOZ ESCALANTE

SAN AGUSTÍN (2)

CONCEJAL

WILLIAM ARVEY GOMEZ ORTIZ

CONCEJAL

EDGAR AMABLE MARTINEZ PIAMBA

SANTA MARIA (4)

CONCEJAL

DIMAS CARRILLO CHIMBACO

CONCEJAL

VIANCY CAROLINA GARCIA 

CONCEJAL

JOSE WILMER BOHORQUEZ MENESAS

TARQUÍ (2)

CONCEJAL

EFREN DURAN TRUJILLO

CONCEJAL

NELSON COLLAZOS PARRA

TERUEL (3)

CONCEJAL

JOSE AIDELVER POLANIA MONTEALEGRE

CONCEJAL

HEDER LADINO PEREZ

CONCEJAL

LIBARDO LAGUNA CARVAJAL

TIMANÁ (2)

CONCEJAL

ORLANDO PARRA RODRIGUEZ

CONCEJAL

HENRY ARTUNDUAGA OROZCO

YAGUARÁ (2)

CONCEJAL

JOSE LUIS RAMIREZ OCAMPO

CONCEJAL

LUIS CARLOS PASTRANA POLANCO

LA GUAJIRA

BARRANCAS (2)

CONCEJAL

19

CARLOS ALBEIRO CARRILLO IBARRA

CONCEJAL

JAIME ALFREDO GOMEZ AGUIRRE

DIBULLA (2)

CONCEJAL

JUAN JAVIER QUINTERO ALVARADO

CONCEJAL

MILER SAMI MINDIOLA ARIAS

DISTRACCION (3)

CONCEJAL

LUIS ALFREDO MARTINEZ ARRIETA

CONCEJAL

ARNALDO ANDRES DAZA GIL

CONCEJAL

EDGAR JOSE OROZCO SUAREZ

FONSECA (1)

CONCEJAL

CARLOS ARTURO SIERRA CUJIA

HATONUEVO (1)

CONCEJAL

LIDIA LEIDA VALDEBLANQUEZ BRITO

MAICAO (1)

CONCEJAL

EDMUNDO SARDOT SOLANO

RIOHACHA (2)

CONCEJAL

JORGE MARIO URECHE MOSCOTE 

CONCEJAL

ALOIMA MIRANDA ARREGOCES

SAN JUAN DEL CESAR (1)

CONCEJAL

ENRIQUE JAVIER OROZCO DAZA

URIBIA (2)

CONCEJAL

SONIA LUCIA URDANETA GUTIERREZ

CONCEJAL

CARLOS ANDRES VANEGA PUSHAINA

URUMITA (3)

CONCEJAL

RUBELIA BENJUMEA LIÑAN

CONCEJAL

OLIVIER ALFONSO TORRES BARRERA

CONCEJAL

FELIPE DANGOND BAQUERO

VILLANUEVA (1)

CONCEJAL

LUIS FERNADO CARRILLO C.

MAGDALENA

SANTA MARTA (2)

CONCEJAL

26

ANIBAL RAFAEL CHARRIS PIZARRO

CONCEJAL

LEONAR ALFONSO GARCIA ZUÑIGA

ALGARROBO (1)

CONCEJAL

GLORIA ESTHER TAFUR MENESES

CHIVOLO (2)

CONCEJAL

EDUARDO JOSE PEREZ CAMPO

CONCEJAL

JOSE DE JESUS ACOSTA PATERNOSTRO

CIENAGA (2)

CONCEJAL

JULIO DAVID ALZAMORA ARRIETA

CONCEJAL

CARLOS JULIO DIAZ GRANADOS ALVAREZ

EL BANCO (2)

CONCEJAL

JAIRO FERNANDEZ ASTORGA

CONCEJAL

YOLAIDIZ PEDROZO MALDONADO

EL RETEN (1)

CONCEJAL

PEDRO ANTONIO PERTUZ CARRILLO

FUNDACION (2)

CONCEJAL

FABIO ARNULFO GOMEZ ZARATE

CONCEJAL

MARITZA ESTELA CHACON PANZA

GUAMAL (2)

CONCEJAL

JOSE JESUS ALFARO MONTENEGRO

CONCEJAL

DAVID CAMARGO DIAZ

NUEVA GRANADA (1)

CONCEJAL

ROGELIO ANTONIO ARIZA BLANCO

PIVIJAY (1)

CONCEJAL

IVAN MANUEL PALMA SANTODOMINGO 

PLATO (1)

CONCEJAL

EFREN EDUARDO GOMEZ ORTEGA

PUEBLOVIEJO (2)

CONCEJAL

HEIVER ENRIQUE PATERNINA VILLEGAS

CONCEJAL

DAMASCO OROZCO JIMENEZ

SALAMINA (1)

CONCEJAL

DIXON DIOMEDEZ ZUBIRIA MERCADO

SAN SEBASTIAN DE BUENAVISTA (1)

CONCEJAL

DIOGENES PEREZ CARDENAS

SANTA BARBARA DE PINTO (2)

CONCEJAL

HEGEL ALFONSO GARIZAO OSORIO 

CONCEJAL

HORACIO ENRIQUE LOPEZ ARRIETA

ZONA BANANERA

CONCEJAL

RAFAEL JOSE BOLIVAR JULIO 

ZONA BANANERA CONCEJAL RAFAEL DE LA CRUZ CASTILLA
SITIO NUEVO CONCEJAL ANIBAL SEGUNDO SILVERA ALTAMAR

META

VILLAVICENCIO (1)

CONCEJAL

22

JORGE ALEJANDRO HERNANDEZ PARRADO

ACACIAS (1)

CONCEJAL

VICTOR ORLANDO GUTIERREZ JIMENEZ

EL CALVARIO (1)

CONCEJAL

EDILBERTO MARÍA ROJAS ORTIZ                      

EL CASTILLO (2)

CONCEJAL

DAIMER OTÁLORA VERA                                 

CONCEJAL

WBALDINA OSPINA ARIAS                            

FUENTE DE ORO (1)

CONCEJAL

JAIME TORO RAMÍREZ                                 

GRANADA (1)

CONCEJAL

FABIO ALEXIS MONTOYA TORO                     

GUAMAL (2)

CONCEJAL

ESPERANZA BOTERO CASTILLO                       

CONCEJAL

PEDRO NEL SANTAMARÍA QUIROGA              

LA MACARENA (1)

CONCEJAL

HECTOR JULIAN ARIAS AVILA

MAPIRIPAN (1)

CONCEJAL

YOBANI MARIN CHAVEZ

MESETAS (1)

CONCEJAL

TEODULFO CAMACHO PEÑA                        

PUERTO CONCORDIA (2)

CONCEJAL

JOSE GONZALO VIDAL

CONCEJAL

JORGE HERNANDO CHITIVA

PUERTO LLERAS (1)

CONCEJAL

MARÍA NELLY TRUJILLO PINILLA                      

PUERTO LOPEZ (2)

CONCEJAL

HERNADO AUGUSTO RIOS JIMENEZ

CONCEJAL

FRANCISCO WILLIAM ROHA PERALTA          

SAN MARTIN (2)

CONCEJAL

JUAN CARLOS MONTEJO                            

CONCEJAL

EDGAR GONZALEZ FORERO

URIBE (1)

CONCEJAL

JOSE DAVID MARENO RAMIREZ

VISTA HERMOSA (2)

CONCEJAL

ESNEIDER VIVAS VALENCIA                  

CONCEJAL

BELÊN SOLEDAD TIRADO

NARIÑO

1.- ANCUYA

CONCEJAL

47

OLMEDO CEBALLOS

 

CONCEJAL

 

3.- EL CHARCO

CONCEJAL

LUIS CARLOS PORTOCARRERO BONILLA

3.- EL CHARCO

CONCEJAL

OMAR HURTADO CUERO

3.- EL CHARCO

CONCEJAL

ARMANDO PAZ CAMPAZ

9.- PASTO

CONCEJAL

FABIO GERMANZAMBRANO ORDOÑEZ

10.- TUMACO

CONCEJAL

HELLEN LEILANITH ZAMBRANO NOGUERA

10.- TUMACO

CONCEJAL

JOSE LUIS VALENCIA RAMOS

13.- SANTA BARBARA DE ISCUANDE

CONCEJAL

JOSE LEONARDO GUERRERO PERLAZA

13.- SANTA BARBARA DE ISCUANDE

CONCEJAL

RITO FERMIN OLIVEROS ESTUPIÑAN

14.- RICAURTE

CONCEJAL

EURIN ELIECER OLIVA CUZ

14.- RICAURTE

CONCEJAL

EDUARDO CORTES GONZALEZ

14.- RICAURTE

CONCEJAL

MARIO ANDRES GOYES NARVAEZ

15.- ARBOLEDA BERRUECOS

CONCEJAL

RUMALDO ALARCON MUÑOZ

15.- ARBOLEDA BERRUECOS

CONCEJAL

HILDER ROBERTO CAICEDO VIVEROS

16.- EL PEÑOL

CONCEJAL

NUBIA LILIANA RIASCOS PEREZ

17.- BUESACO

CONCEJAL

CRISTIAN ULISES ROJAS CABRERA

17.- BUESACO

CONCEJAL

ANA PATRICIA CHAVES CHAVES

17.- BUESACO

CONCEJAL

CARLOS EDUARDO BURBANO ARGOTI

17.- BUESACO

CONCEJAL

JAIME VICENTE PORTILLO ENRIQUEZ

18.- ALBAN

CONCEJAL

ORANIS CASTILLO ORDOÑEZ

18.- ALBAN

CONCEJAL

EDGAR IVAN ERAZO CUSI

19.- MALLAMA (PIEDRANCHA)

CONCEJAL

JESUS EDELMO MENESES RODRIGUEZ

19.- MALLAMA (PIEDRANCHA)

CONCEJAL

GUILLERMO GIRALDO ROSERO LOPEZ

21.- MAGUI PAYAN

CONCEJAL

JORGE IVAN GARCIA CHAVARRIA

21.- MAGUI PAYAN

CONCEJAL

WISNER EDIZ ANGULO MEJIA

22.- SAN LORENZO

CONCEJAL

DIDIER FARLEY MARTINEZ MUÑOZ

22.- SAN LORENZO

CONCEJAL

DIEGO MARIA MORENO CORDOBA

23.- ROBERTO PAYAN

CONCEJAL

JUAN CARLOS RINCON OBANDO

24.- BARBACOAS

CONCEJAL

JONIS FRANCISCO QUIÑONEZ

26.- SANDONA

CONCEJAL

SEGUNDO JUAN ZAMUDIO BENAVIDES

26.- SANDONA

CONCEJAL

RICHARD ANDRES ROSERO RAMOS                  87.573.888

28.- LA TOLA

CONCEJAL

FERNANDO TELLO SALAS

28.- LA TOLA

CONCEJAL

EMILIO BANGUERA SINISTERRA

28.- LA TOLA

CONCEJAL

SEGUNDO JOSE ROSARIO PINILLO MORENO

29.- POTOSI

CONCEJAL

JIMMY ALBERTO HUERTAS BRAVO

29.- POTOSI

CONCEJAL

EDGAR VICENTE YEPEZ CABRERA

31.- SAMANIEGO

CONCEJAL

JOSE YOVANY DIAZ MELO

32.- LA LLANADA

CONCEJAL

SIGIFREDO FERNANDO PATIÑO TORO

32.- LA LLANADA

CONCEJAL

JESUS ALFREDO SOLARTE

33.- PROVIDENCIA

CONCEJAL

CLAUDIO YELA MEJIA

34.- YACUANQUER

CONCEJAL

WILFREDO PUMALPA BENAVIDES

34.- YACUANQUER

CONCEJAL

NAIRO IVAR TELLO PORTILLO

36.- LA CRUZ

CONCEJAL

NELSON ERAZO MARTINEZ

36.- LA CRUZ

CONCEJAL

JOSE ELIAS BOLAÑOS BOLAÑOS

36.- LA CRUZ

CONCEJAL

LIDIO BOLAÑOS NOGUERA

38.- TANGUA

CONCEJAL

JOSE MARIA MAURO DELGADO

NORTE

DE

SANTANDER
ABREGO (1) CONCEJAL 35 WILMAR VARGAS PEÑARANDA
ARBOLEDAS CONCEJAL HUGO SOCORRO GALVIS ROJAS
ARBOLEDAS CONCEJAL JUAN CARLOS JAIMES ROJAS
BUCARASICA CONCEJAL LUIS RAMON SERRRANO
BUCARASICA CONCEJAL ALIRIO COLLANTES VEGA
CACOTA (1) CONCEJAL EDWIN ENRIQUE ARAQUE
CHINACOTA CONCEJAL ALEX ROLANDO BUITRAGO VERA
CHINACOTA CONCEJAL FRANCO ALONSO TORRES
CHINACOTA CONCEJAL SADY HERNANDO BERBESI MENDOZA
CONVENCION CONCEJAL LUIS EDUARDO LEMUS ARCINIEGAS
CONVENCION CONCEJAL DIOSEMEL GALVIS SANTIAGO
CONVENCION CONCEJAL JONNY GARCIA RIOS
CUCUTILLA CONCEJAL JOSE ERTAY MONCADA MENDOZA
CUCUTILLA CONCEJAL MARIO TARAZONA RAMIREZ
CUCUTILLA CONCEJAL ARGELINO GELVEZ SIERRA
DURANIA CONCEJAL VICTOR AVELLANEDA
EL ZULIA (1) CONCEJAL EDGAR OMAR PICON
HACARI CONCEJAL VICTOR JULIO PADUA CAMARON
HACARI CONCEJAL JHOAN BERNEY QUINTERO SANTOS
LA ESPERANZA CONCEJAL EDILBERTO GELVEZ OTALORA
LA PLAYA CONCEJAL LIBARDO PEÑARANDA
LOS PATIOS CONCEJAL JORGE ELIECER LEON ROJAS
OCAÑA CONCEJAL JUAN CARLOS IBAÑEZ MOLINA
OCAÑA CONCEJAL YOVANNY AMAYA CASTRO
PAMPLONA CONCEJAL CAMPO ELIAS CAÑAS FLORES
PAMPLONA CONCEJAL EDGAR CADENA GUERRERO
PAMPLONA CONCEJAL JOSUE FLOREZ PEÑA
SAN CAYETANO CONCEJAL ANGEL GABRIEL CARDENAS ARTEAGA
TEORAMA CONCEJAL DIOSEMIRO CARVAJALINO CUADROS
TIBU CONCEJAL JORGE TORRADO FLOREZ
CÚCUTA CONCEJAL EDUARDO GERARDINO MANDON
CÚCUTA CONCEJAL FELIX ADOLFO MUÑOS
DURANIA CONCEJAL DIEGO ARMANDO ZABALA VELAZCO
LA ESPERANZA CONCEJAL JAIME BARBOSA ALVAREZ
TEORAMA CONCEJAL ROBINSON SALAZAR BENITEZ

PUTUMAYO

MOCOA (2)

CONCEJAL

13

MARIA CECILIA PEREZ GARRETA

CONCEJAL

MIGUEL ANGEL BRAVO CAICEDO

COLON (1)

CONCEJAL

SEGUNDO MARCIAL QUITIAQUEZ SOLARTE

ORITO (1)

CONCEJAL

CAROLINA ANDREA HERNANDEZ PONCE

PUERTO ASIS (1)

CONCEJAL

JOHN JAIRO DIAZ CATANO 

PUERTO CAICEDO (4)

CONCEJAL

GIOVANNY BERNARDO MENESES RIASCOS

CONCEJAL

DIDIMO HERNAN MONTERO HERNANDEZ

CONCEJAL

CLAUDY ESTELA CHIMUNJA

CONCEJAL

JOSE WILLIAM LOPEZ OLARTE

PUERTO GUZMAN (2)

CONCEJAL

WELINGTON JESUS CARDENAS RODRIGUEZ

CONCEJAL

ARACELY HURTADO LOPEZ

SAN MIGUEL (2)

CONCEJAL

HERNAN RAMIRO CUESVAS GOMEZ

CONCEJAL

YAMID IDOMAR ORTEGA VALLEJOS

QUINDÍO

ARMENIA (1)

CONCEJAL

8

MARIA MERCEDEZ BOTERO BOTERO

CALARCA (1)

CONCEJAL

WILSON CASTAÑEDA PEREZ

FILANDIA (2)

CONCEJAL

LUIS ORLANDO LEON ORREGO

CONCEJAL

JOSE RAUL ROMAN OSORIO

GENOVA (1)

CONCEJAL

LUZ ELENA ARANGO CASTRO

LA TEBAIDA (1)

CONCEJAL

URIEL ZULUAGA OSORIO

SALENTO (2)

CONCEJAL

GLORIA ELENA OSPINA PINEDA

CONCEJAL

ORFA LILIANA CORREA ROJAS

RISARALDA

PEREIRA (1)

CONCEJAL

5

RUBEN DARIO OROZCO PATIÑO

GUATICA (1)

CONCEJAL

JONEYDER VILLADA TUSARMA

LA VIRGINIA (3)

CONCEJAL

LUIS JAIRO RAMIREZ BETANCURT

CONCEJAL

JORGE ESTEBAN ASPRILLA RODRIGUEZ

CONCEJAL

ALEXANDER ROJAS ZAPATA

SANTANDER BARBOSA (1) CONCEJAL 35 MARTHA YOANA VARGAS QUIROGA
BETULIA CONCEJAL ADOLFO LEÓN MANCO GALEANO
BETULIA CONCEJAL SHIRLEY PACHECO JAIMES
CERRITO (1) CONCEJAL DANIEL RUBIANO CASTELLANOS
CHARALA (1) CONCEJAL GUSTAVO BUENO BUENO
CONTRATACION CONCEJAL VIANNEY GARCÍA PÁEZ
CURITI CONCEJAL CARLOS MANUEL AMADO BECERRA
CURITI CONCEJAL CARLOS SANDOVAL MANCILLA
EL PEÑON (1) CONCEJAL EDGAR QUITIAN JEREZ
GALÁN (1) CONCEJAL ELVIA ROSA CONTRERAS GÓMEZ
GUAVATA CONCEJAL NANCY CRUZ FORERO
LANDAZURI CONCEJAL FERNANDO PARDO MATEUS
LOS SANTOS CONCEJAL BENJAMÍN JAIMES AYALA
LOS SANTOS CONCEJAL LUIS BERNARDO ALMEIDA ESPINOSA
PALMAR CONCEJAL DORA LUCILA REYES BARBOSA
PALMAR CONCEJAL FAVIO VEGA MESA
PUERTO WILCHES CONCEJAL SADIT REYES RUZ
RIONEGRO CONCEJAL EDELMIRA GELVEZ DIAZ
RIONEGRO CONCEJAL ZAIDA EDITH VEGA RIZO
SABANA DE TORRES (2) CONCEJAL JORGE ORLANDO MADRID QUINTERO
SABANA DE TORRES (2) CONCEJAL RUBÉN DARÍO CABALLERO CHIQUILLO
SAN MIGUEL (1) CONCEJAL YOHANY RODRÍGUEZ GÓMEZ
SANTA BARBARA (1) CONCEJAL FERNANDO BUITRAGO CÁCERES
SUAITA (1) CONCEJAL MANUEL MAURICIO OVALLE ZULETA
TONA (2) CONCEJAL DANIEL NAVAS GARCÍA
VELEZ (1) CONCEJAL JOSÉ GILDARDO MATEUS CORREDOR
FLORIDABLANCA CONCEJAL HELIO TORRES TOLOZA
FLORIDABLANCA CONCEJAL EDGAR E GÓMEZ SILVA
BUCARAMANGA (1) CONCEJAL  CHRISTIAN ARGUELLO GÓMEZ
LEBRIJA (1) CONCEJAL LUIS CARLOS AYALA RUEDA
TONA (2) CONCEJAL JESÚS SANTIAGO GUTIÉRREZ LEAL
BARRANCABERMEJA CONCEJAL LUIS EDUARDO VELÁSQUEZ
BARRANCABERMEJA CONCEJAL HOLMAN JOSÉ JIMÉNEZ HERNÁNDEZ
GIRÓN (1) CONCEJAL RAMÓN ORTIZ SANTOS
PIEDECUESTA (1) CONCEJAL ELÍAS BLANCO RINCÓN

SUCRE

CHALAN (1)

CONCEJAL

12

RICHAR GELL BELTRAN BARRETO

GALERAS (1)

CONCEJAL

AUGUSTO RAFAEL HERNANDEZ MEZA ???

SAN BENITO ABAD

CONCEJAL

OSCAR ANDRES PAYARES TURIZO

CONCEJAL

MARIELA MONTIEL ZARANTE

CONCEJAL

ELVER JOSE MONTES AGUAS

SAN JUAN DE BETULIA (1)

CONCEJAL

HUGO NELSON BARRIOS HERAZO

SINCE (2)

CONCEJAL

HUGO FERNANDO PINEDA DE LA OSSA

CONCEJAL

CARMEN ESTHER MUÑOZ ARAUJO

TOLU (1)

CONCEJAL

MIRLUZ ESTHER TAFUR CAMPO

TOLUVIEJO (2)

CONCEJAL

JAVIER ENRIQUE MARTINEZ CHAVEZ

CONCEJAL

LESVIS ARTURO SAMUR ARRIETA

SAN BENITO ABAD CONCEJAL FRANCISCO UPARELA ORTEGA
TOLIMA ANZOATEGUI CONCEJAL 16 RAMIRO SIERRA HERNANDEZ
ARMERO (GUAYABAL) CONCEJAL HUGO ORTIZ
COELLO CONCEJAL TITO AGULAR GARCIA
ESPINAL CONCEJAL GISELLA ENERIET RIOS SANCHEZ
HONDA CONCEJAL DAGOBERTO DONCEL BARRAGAN
MURILLO CONCEJAL HUBER DUVAN CORTES CORTES
PLANADAS CONCEJAL LEONORISEL VILLAMIL TORO
RIOBLANCO (2) CONCEJAL ABADIAS CALDERON
RIOBLANCO (2) CONCEJAL HUMBERTO VILLABON ARIZA
SANANTONIO CONCEJAL OSCAR LOZANO PEREZ
SAN LUIS CONCEJAL JOSE ANTENOR VERGARA BARRETO
VENADILLO CONCEJAL JHON ERIGSON CRUZ TRUJILLO
VILLA HERMOSA CONCEJAL JESUS EDILSON DUQUE CELIS
VILLA HERMOSA CONCEJAL ROBER RUIZ PATIÑO
IBAGUE CONCEJAL  de K LINDA ESPERANZA PERDOMO RAMIREZ
PLANADAS (2) CONCEJAL Joven JULIAN ALFREDO MEDINA TAPIERO

VALLE DEL CAUCA

CALI

CONCEJAL

26

JOHN MICHEL MAYA BEDOYA

OBANDO

CONCEJAL

CARLOS ALBERTO MARMOLEJO BUITRAGO

OBANDO

CONCEJAL

JORGE ELIÉCER MORALES HENAO

OBANDO

CONCEJAL

HENRY HERRERA (*)

RIOFRÍO

CONCEJAL

JOSÉ ALFREDO ESCOBAR

RIOFRÍO

CONCEJAL

CRISTIAN ANDRÉS SÁNCHEZ 

RIOFRÍO

CONCEJAL

LINA FERNANDA VARELA (M)

ARGELIA

CONCEJAL

JOSÉ ORBEÍN QUICENO PARRA

ARGELIA 

CONCEJAL

NORALBA GIRALDO ARISTIZÁBAL (M)

BUGALAGRANDE

CONCEJAL

MAURICIO ZORRILLA BOLAÑOS

BUGALAGRANDE

CONCEJAL

MAURICIO JIMÉNEZ ACEVEDO

CAICEDONIA

CONCEJAL

CLARA INÉS BOTERO (M)

CAICEDONIA

CONCEJAL

ELIER AVALOS

DAGUA

CONCEJAL

CARLOS GONZÁLEZ

TULUÁ

CONCEJAL

ANTONIO JOSÉ GÁLVIS

TULUÁ

CONCEJAL

CÉSAR MAURICIO ARIZA

BUGA 

CONCEJAL

JAIVER SARRIA (*)

CALIMA DARIÉN

CONCEJAL

MARTÍN ALFONSO MEJÍA A.

FLORIDA

CONCEJAL

WILLIAM HURTADO MOSQUERA

GUACARÍ

CONCEJAL

JOSÉ WILLIAM ALVAREZ

JAMUNDÍ

CONCEJAL

YAMILET BALANTA PEÑA (M) 

LA UNIÓN

CONCEJAL

LEÓN DARÍO MEJÍA OSORIO

LA VICTORIA

CONCEJAL

ROBERTO EMILIO ACEVEDO TORRES

PRADERA

CONCEJAL

JOSÉ ALBEIRO CORREA SOTO (*)

YUMBO

CONCEJAL

SOLANYEL NIETO ZÁRATE

ZARZAL

CONCEJAL

ARMANDO ORTEGA MAZO

VAUPES

MITÚ (3)

CONCEJAL

4

CARMENZA DE LA ESPRIELLA ESCOBAR

CONCEJAL

HENRY MANUEL SANTACRUZ RESTREPO

CONCEJAL

JESUS ABRAHAM LOZANO DIAZ

TARAIRA (1)

CONCEJAL

MARITZA YUCUNA CARVAJAL

VICHADA

CUMARIBO

CONCEJAL

1

ALVARO SOLER HUERFANO