Seleccione el tipo de búsqueda
  • Sitio
  • Web
Search

Ediles 2012 - 2015

Senado Cámara Alcaldes Gobernadores Diputados Concejales Ediles
 
ANTIOQUIA MEDELLIN_ COMUNA 1 ORLANDO DE JESUS GARCIA
MEDELLIN_ COMUNA 1 IRMA STELLA RENDON MUÑOZ
MEDELLIN_ COMUNA 2 ROBINSON ZAPATA GOMEZ
MEDELLIN_ COMUNA 2 SANDRA LILIANA OQUENDO DAVID
MEDELLIN_ COMUNA 3 LUZ ELENA RESTREPO ORIZ
MEDELLIN_ COMUNA 3 LEIDY CATALINA LOPERA QUICENO
MEDELLIN_ COMUNA 4 CRISTIAN CAMILO RESTREPO
MEDELLIN_ COMUNA 4 JHON PETER TORRES PEREZ
MEDELLIN_ COMUNA 4 FRANCISCO MURILLO FLOREZ
MEDELLIN_ COMUNA 5 MANUEL SALVADOR TORRES HERNANDEZ
MEDELLIN_ COMUNA 5 MARIA NELLY GIL LOPEZ
MEDELLIN_ COMUNA 6 SEBASTIAN PATINO MARIN
MEDELLIN_ COMUNA 6 LUZ DARY GOMEZ GONZALEZ
MEDELLIN_ COMUNA 7 JORGE ADVEIRO ATEHORTUA ROJAS
MEDELLIN_ COMUNA 7 JHONATAN DAVID QUICENO DUQUE
MEDELLIN_ COMUNA 8 CLAUDIA YANET ARIAS DAVILA
MEDELLIN_ COMUNA 8 HERIBERTO REINOZA VILLEGAS
MEDELLIN_ COMUNA 9 RAFAEL ANTONIO PEDRAZA CRUZ
MEDELLIN_ COMUNA 9 BERNARDO LOPEZ CIRO
MEDELLIN_ COMUNA 10 GUILLERMO DE JESUS GIRALDO ARISTIZABAL
MEDELLIN_ COMUNA 10 EDINSON ALFONSO TERAN VIDES
MEDELLIN_ COMUNA 11 ANTONIO MARIA ATERHORTUA
MEDELLIN_ COMUNA 12 SANTIAGO MURILLO ARRUBLA
MEDELLIN_ COMUNA 13 YEISON STEVEN MIRANDA SANCHEZ
MEDELLIN_ COMUNA 13 DENIS SOFIA PALLARES DOMINGUEZ
MEDELLIN_ COMUNA 14 ANDRES FELIPE LOPEZ VERGARA
MEDELLIN_ COMUNA 15 KEVIN YEDID DIOSSA VASQUEZ
MEDELLIN_ COMUNA 16 YOMAIRA DEL SOCORRO RIVERA ALVAREZ
CORREGIMIENTO ALTAVISTA RUBIELA DE JESUS RAMIREZ DE MARULANDA
CORREGIMIENTO ALTAVISTA ORLANDO ARZUZA SEHUAUES
CORR. SAN ANTONIO DEL PRADO ESMEERALDA DE LA CRUZ CARDONA OCHOA
CORR. SAN CRISTOBAL DIANA MARLENY MALAVER SANCHEZ
CORR. SANTA ELENA ROBERTO DE JESUS IRAL CASTRILLON
BELLO_ COMUNA 1 LUIS OSCAR GARCES LAVERDE
BELLO_ COMUNA 2 JOSE MAURICIO GIL MADRIGAL
BELLO_ COMUNA 3  PAULA ANDREA RICAURTE MURENA
BELLO_ COMUNA 4 ANDRES FELIPE MONTOYA CARMONA
BELLO_ COMUNA 4 DAIRO YEPES SANCHEZ
BELLO_ COMUNA 6 CHIRISTIAN DUVAN CANO GOMEZ
BELLO_ COMUNA 7 CESAR AUGUSTO LOPEZ AGUIRRE
BELLO_ COMUNA 8 LEONARDO FABIO MEDINA PATINO
BELLO_ COMUNA 9 CARMEN EMILIA OSORIO HERRERA
BELLO_ COMUNA 11 LUIS FERNANDO HERNANDEZ
RIONEGRO_ COMUNA 1 MONICA MARIA CARDONA BETANCUR
RIONEGRO_ COMUNA 1 SILVIO DE LA CRUZ ROMAN MARIN
ATLANTICO BARRANQUILLA_ LOCALIDAD 1 LILIANA ROSA CORREA
BARRANQUILLA_ LOC. METROPOLITANA SINDY MILENA ESCORCIA MARQUEZ
BARRANQUILLA_LOC. 4 HUMBERTO ANTONIO CHIMA CAIAFFA
BARRANQUILLA_LOC. 5 MARIA ISABEL BULA CHAMIE
BOGOTA 1 OLGA LUCIA SERRANO FALLA
1 JOSÉ NORBERTO BELTRÁN URREGO
1 PASTOR RODRÍGUEZ QUIJANO
2 CLAUDIA MARCELA CLAVIJO PINZÓN
2 ALFREDO ALTHVIZ RAMÍREZ
4 JUAN CARLOS TRIANA RUBIANO
4 MARÍA ROMELIA GÓMEZ GÓMEZ
5 HUGO ALBERCIO VILLAMIL VILLAMIL
6 EDWIN FABIAN VELA MACHADO
7 EDGAR SÁNCHEZ OJEDA
8 ALFA MARÍA CONTRERAS GUERRA
9 CARLOS OLIVER BONILLA ROMERO
10 ANA ELSA TORRES MELO
10 JOAN MANUEL ANGULO
11 ALEXANDER BUSTOS CARRERO
  PAULINO GUTIÉRREZ CASTILLO
12 NUBIA ESTHER COTRINA ROMERO
13 MARTHA PATRICIA BORDA ROMERO
14 DIEGO FERNANDO HERRERA ROJAS
15 EDUARDO AUGUSTO SILGADO BURBANO
16 LEONIDAS JIMÉNEZ GÓMEZ
17 ALVARO ENRIQUE SÁNCHEZ CARRILLO
18 JAIRO GÓMEZ RAMOS
18 JAIME CARDONA DELGADO
BOLIVAR CARTAGENA LOCALIDAD 1 HISTAR ARIZA HERRERA
CARTAGENA DANIAN ENRIQUE CASTELLAR FIGUEROA
CARTAGENA DANELSY GONZALEZ CASTRO
MAGANGUE_COMUNA 2 NAUT HERNANDEZ TURIZO
MAGANGUE_COMUNA 4 GUSTAVO ALBERTO CAMPUZANO MARTINEZ
MAGANGUE_COMUNA 4 NORALVA SALAS LOVERA
MAGANGUE_COMUNA 5 YORLEDIS MENDOZA ALCOCER
MAGANGUE_COMUNA 5 HANS ESCUDERO FONTALVO
BOYACÁ DUITAMA_COMUNA 1 MANUEL RICARDO PARRA VARGAS
DUITAMA_COMUNA 1 EVELIA PUERTO CAMARGO
DUITAMA_COMUNA 3 JAVIER VILLARAGA PINZON
DUITAMA_COMUNA 5 SEVERO GONZALEZ TRIANA
DUITAMA_COMUNA 5 DIANA CONSTANZA ULLOA CHINOME
DUITAMA_COMUNA 6 JAIRO ENRIQUE BELTRAN PEREZ
DUITAMA_COMUNA 6 CARMEN LUZ REYES LEON
DUITAMA_CORR. 1 CONSUELO GARCIA AVENDANO
PAIPA_ CORR. PALERMO WILINTON BENAVIDES PAMPLONA
PUERTO BOYACA_CORR. 1 HERNANDO YEPES SANCHEZ
PUERTO BOYACA_ CORR 2 ROBERTO ANTONIO BERRIO CEBALLOS
PUERTO BOYACA_ CORR 2 ARMANDO SIERVO GARAVITO
PUERTO BOYACA_ CORR 2 MARIA CIRIA TORRES RAMIREZ
CALDAS MANIZALES COMUNA 1 DOLMER  HELCIAS PATIÑO GUZMAN
MANIZALES COMUNA 2 CARLOS ALBERTO CASTAÑEDA CASTAÑEDA
MANIZALES COMUNA 3 JUAN MANUEL GIRALDO SALAZAR
MANIZALES COMUNA 4 JUAN SIMON BUITRAGO CUERVO
MANIZALES COMUNA 8 LUZ MARCELA  GONZALEZ CHIGUACHI
MANIZALES COMUNA 8 SERGIO RAMIREZ LOPEZ
MANIZALES COMUNA 9 YHON EDUARD OROZCO CIRO
CAQUETA FLORENCIA_CORR ORTEGUAZA EVERT YAMITH QUINAYA PEREZ
CAUCA POPAYAN_ COMUNA 2 OLMI ENRIQUE RAMOS PALACIOS
POPAYAN_ COMUNA 3 SIMON PAZ HERRERA
POPAYAN_ COMUNA 5 EDILBERTO MERA VALVERDE
POPAYAN_ COMUNA 5 RODRIGO LOPEZ LOPEZ
POPAYAN_ COMUNA 5 YULY PAUBLINA RENDON SANABRIA
POPAYAN_ COMUNA 9 JULIAN DAVID VELASCO URIBE
POPAYAN_ COMUNA 28 VICTOR ALFONSO BECERRA SALAZAR
POPAYAN_ COMUNA 28 MARIA OLIVA SANJUAN HURTADO
CORDOBA MONTERIA_CORR 8 ESTIDOSTY MARTINEZ PADILLA
CUNDINAMARCA SOACHA_COMUNA 3 JEREMIAS VILLALOBOS MORALES
SOACHA_COMUNA 5 BENJAMIN CASTANEDA GOMEZ
FUSAGASUGA_COM SUR OCCIDENTAL ANA MERCEDES GALINDO PEREZ
FUSAFASUGA_CORR. SUR ORIENTAL ARLEY SUAREZ GUZMAN
GIRARDOT_CENTRO ZAAHID KEANU LEE BOUVIER VAIOU
GIRARDOT_OCCIDENTE PEDRO ANTONIO NALLY VALDERRAMA
GIRARDOT_ORIENTE LUZ MARINA SILVA ROBAYO
YACOPI_COOR. IBAMA RAFAEL ANTONIO VALENCIA BASABE
YACOPI_COOR. IBAMA MARIA ABIGAIL RODRIGUEZ
YACOPI_COOR. IBAMA ROSA LICETH RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ
YACOPI_COOR. IBAMA JORGE ENRIQUE GONZALEZ
YACOPI_COOR. IBAMA GERMAN ALBERTO JIMENEZ RUEDA
YACOPI_COOR. IBAMA JOSE MARTIN CIFUENTES BASABE
GUAVIARE CORR 1 EL CAPRICHO LUZ DARY ARANGO BUITRAGO
CORR 1 EL CAPRICHO EDILSON JULIO ROMERO ROLDAN
CORR 1 EL CAPRICHO EUTIQUIO BERMUDEZ SANCHEZ
CORR 1 EL CAPRICHO VIVIANA VELAZQUEZ OROZCO
CHARAS BOQUERON OLINDO PEÑA VARGAS
CHARAS BOQUERON  CARLOS ROBERTO COY SIERRA
CHARAS BOQUERON  PABLO OMAR VERGARA GARZON
HUILA NEIVA_COMUNA 1 JOHN FADER GUTIERREZ
NEIVA_COMUNA 2 OLGA XIMENA CHAUX LOPEZ
NEIVA_COMUNA 3 JOSE GABRIEL GUZMAN GUZMAN
NEIVA_COMUNA 7 GLORIA CECILIA ROMERO GONZALEZ
NEIVA_CORR. CAGUAN VICTOR HUGO TIQUE NINCO
NEIVA_ CORR. GUACIRCO LUZ MARINA GUERRERO MARTIN
NEIVA_ CORR. GUACIRCO RAMIRO GARZON PUENTES
PITALITO_COMUNA 1 SAUL AVILES
PITALITO_COMUNA 2 JOSE ALIRIO ROA LEAL
PITALITO_CORR. 5 MILLER ROJAS SALINAS
PITALITO_CORR. 6 LUIS FRANCISCO CLAROS FIGUEROA
PITALITO_CORR. 6 CIRO ROJAS ROJAS
PITALITO_CORR. 7 LUZ MARY GOMEZ SUAREZ
PITALITO_CORR. 8 EFREN MARTINEZ HURTADO
PITALITO_CORR. 8 ELVIRA GUAMANGA CHILITO
PITALITO_CORR. 10 CLARA ROSA CHICA
PITALITO_CORR. 10 LAUREANO GUZMAN PALOMARES
LA GUAJIRA COMUNA 1_ MAICAO ESTHER CECILIA CASTELLANO PEREZ
COMUNA 3_ MAICAO LUIS EDUARDO MORENO MESA
COMUNA 4_ COOPERATIVA_RIOACHA DIANA MARIA MEJIA MENDOZA
COMUNA 8_ RIOACHA LUIS FELIPE PATERNINA PEREZ
COMUNA 8_ RIOACHA NORELIS MARIA CALDERA RAMOS
CAMARONES DAVID SANDER RIVADENEIRA IBARRA
CAMARONES YALIANA DEL CARMEN ROSADO GOMEZ
CAMARONES MAROLIN MILETH BARROS MEJIA
CAMARONES MARIA ISABEL RODRIGUEZ SIERRA
LAS PALMAS_ RIOACHA EDWIN RAFAEL GUERRA VEGA
LAS PALMAS_ RIOACHA GENNER ELIAS RADILLO SARMIENTO
LAS PALMAS_ RIOACHA KAREM ISABEL OCHOA GUERRA
LAS PALMAS_ RIOACHA ENEILIS PERALTA OCHOA
LAS PALMAS_ RIOACHA SIMON VILLAFANIA IZQUIERDO
LAS PALMAS_ RIOACHA SOLEINIS VIANITH GONZALEZ GUERRA
LAS PALMAS_ RIOACHA LUIS LEYMAR GUERRA RODRIGUEZ
TIGRERAS_RIOACHA ARMANDO RAFAEL ANDRADE MEJIA
TIGRERAS_RIOACHA WILDER JOSE FREYLE SARMIENTO
TIGRERAS_RIOACHA CARLOS ENRIQUE CUJIA GONZALEZ
TIGRERAS_RIOACHA DAVIANA YELEINA MEJIA MORENO
TIGRERAS_RIOACHA LEDYS PATRICIA VELEZ FLORES
TIGRERAS_RIOACHA KEYLIS JOHANA ACOSTA MIRANDA
TIGRERAS_RIOACHA DOMINGO RAMON MERCADO OSORIO
TIGRERAS_RIOACHA SIRA OLIVA ESTACIO SIERRA
MAGDALENA SANTA MARTA_ COMUNA 2 EDUARDO GABRIEL VASQUEZ MONTENEGRO
SANTA MARTA_ COMUNA 3 MIRIAM ESTHER VILLAMIZAR RIVERO
SANTA MARTA_ COMUNA 4 JESUS ANTONIO AVILA MIRANDA
SANTA MARTA_ COMUNA 4 SAMIR MANUEL ZUÑIGA MONTERO
SANTA MARTA_ COMUNA 4 JOSE RAFAEL ENSUNCHO PANEFLEK
SANTA MARTA_ COMUNA 5 JOSE VICTOR VILLANUEVA GARCIA
SANTA MARTA_ COMUNA 5 CARLOS AUGUSTO MONERY LOPEZ
SANTA MARTA_ COMUNA 8 LUZ JEANNETH GONZALEZ AVILA
META LEJANIAS_C. LA VENTICUATRO JAVIR LOZANO AMAYA
LEJANIAS_C. LA VENTICUATRO ROLANDO REYES CORTES
LEJANIAS_C. LA VENTICUATRO JOAQUIN CASTILLO GARCIA
LEJANIAS_C. LA VENTICUATRO JORGE ELIECER RAMIREZ VARGAS
LEJANIAS_C. LA VENTICUATRO GLORIA INES PAEZ
LEJANIAS_C. LA VENTICUATRO LUZ FERNEY RINCON DE GARCIA
NORTE DE SANTANDER CUCUTA_COMUNA 1  EDGAR ENRIQUE RAMIREZ CARDENAS
CUCUTA_COMUNA 7 KELLY JOHANA MENDEZ CAMPUZANO.
CUCUTA_COMUNA 7 BRAYAN DAVID GALAN RODRIGUEZ 
CUCUTA_COMUNA 8 LEONEL CARDENAS BARRETO
CUCUTA_ CORR. SECTOR CENTRAL ELSSY PATRICIA CARDONA PAZ
CUCUTA_ CORR. SECTOR CENTRAL DORIS CAICEDO
CUCUTA_ CORR. SECTOR CENTRAL JESUS CAÑAS LEON
CUCUTA_ CORR. SECTOR CENTRAL YOFRE HERNAN PARADA
CUCUTA_ CORR. SECTOR CENTRAL MARCOS LEONARDO CALVETE
RISARALDA PEREIRA_CORR. PTO CALDAS ALIRIA DEL ROCIO LADINO ALVAREZ
SANTANDER BUCARAMANGA_COMUNA 3  MANUEL VARGAS TOLOSA
BUCARAMANGA_COMUNA 7 LUZ AMPARO ORTEGA MARTINEZ
BUCARAMANGA_COMUNA 11 JAVIER ALBERTO TRIGOS REY
BUCARAMANGA_COMUNA 12 DIANA MELISSA ENRIQUEZ GOMEZ
BUCARAMANGA_COMUNA 13 LUZ ESTELA MANTILLA DE SAAVEDRA
BUCARAMANGA_COMUNA 16 JOSE DEL CARMEN CORZO GUERRERO
BUCARAMANGA_COMUNA 16 SERGIO AUGUSTO FLOREZ GAMBOA
BARRANCABERMEJA_ COM 1 TOMAS LAGARES CADENA
BARRANCABERMEJA_ COM 3 CRISTOBAL REYES ALVARADO
BARRANCABERMEJA_ COM 4 JAVIER BORJA GUERRERO
BARRANCABERMEJA_ COM 4 EUSEBIA CECILIA GOMEZ OLIVEROS
BARRANCABERMEJA_ C. EL CENTRO CILIA GUTIERREZ RODRIGUEZ
TOLIMA IBAGUE_COMUNA 3 RUBEN PEREZ OSPINA
IBAGUE_COMUNA 5 JOSE GERMAN CELIS
VALLE CALI_COMUNA 1 LUIS ALBERTO GALLEGO VALENCIA
CALI_COMUNA 2 FELIPE ÁNGEL PRIMO VILLALOBOS
CALI_COMUNA 3 RICHARD CAICEDO CORDOBA
CALI_COMUNA 17 VILMA LUCIA  ORTIZ GOMEZ (M)
CALI_COMUNA 18 NORBERTO ANTÓNIO SEPÚLVEDA ZAPATA
CALI_COMUNA 19 WILSON DARÍO BECERRA MAVISOY
CALI_COMUNA 22 LUIS FERNANDO MONSALVE MAYOR
CALI_COMUNA 22 JOHN ALEXANDER LÓPEZ BENAVIDEZ
PALMIRA_ COMUNA 2 ANDRES FELIPE BELALCAZAR TENORIO
PALMIRA_ COMUNA 3 GERARDO ALONSO MARMOLEJO PIZARRO
PALMIRA_ COMUNA 3 LUZ ADRIANA MORENO TRUJILLO
PALMIRA_ COMUNA 4 HERNAN SERRANO PERAFAN
PALMIRA_ COMUNA 4 EYMMER ANTONIO LIBREROS ABADIA
PALMIRA_ COMUNA 5 JORGE IVAN FIGUEROA OSPINA
PALMIRA_ COMUNA 6 GILMA CECILIA GOMEZ GONZALEZ
PALMIRA_ COMUNA 7 JORGE ELIECER HURTADO VALENCIA